PROFILE - Twilight Picture

BASICS

FULL NAME: Twilight
MEANING: It's a time of day
NICKNAME: Twi, Light, Weirdo
MEANING: People like to call her nicknames?
ACTUAL AGE: 400
RESIDENCE: Hidden Base/Ohio
HOMETOWN: Vigo, Spain
AGE APPEARANCE: 20
BIRTHDAY: January 20th 1609
ASTROLOGICAL SIGN: Aquarius
SPECIES: Demon Nymph
GENDER: Female
RELIGION: None
ALLERGIES: None
SEXUAL PREFERANCE: Neither; Doesn't care
OCCUPATION: Bi
WAY OF SPEAKING: With her mouth, duh?
MARITAL STATUS: Single
THEME SONG(S): "Dangerous - Akon" "Crawling - Linkin Park" "Freak On A Leash - Korn" "Demon - Trivium" "Haunted - Evanescence"
ONLINE SCREENNAME: Twitwi
PERSONAL QUOTE: "Humans are weird.."

APPEARANCE

HAIR COLOR: Blond
HAIR STYLE AND LENGTH: Spikey/curly, above butt
EYES COLOR: Blue and gold mix
EYESIGHT: Beyond human eyes; can zoom her eyes in, and has night vision
HEIGHT: 5' 11"
WEIGHT: 155 Ib
OUTFIT/CLOTHING STYLE: Her top is held together by the black ring on it, it's basically just a piece of cloth that covers her breast, normal short shorts, high heel boots.
ABNORMALITIES(TAIL): Demon tail, looks like a devil tail, pointed ears.
DISTINGUISHING MARKS(SCARS,MOLES,TATS): Black circle marking over her eye, black stripe that goes around her back and stops a bit around the front of her stomach, hand has black marking on it.
SELF CARE(MAKE UP): None
FIRST IMPRESSION ON PEOPLE: "Monster!"
SKIN COLOR: White
BODY TYPE/BUILD: Slim, curvy
DEFAULT EXPRESSION:
Continue Reading: Ages of Man